FASE I

1ª Jornada

 
Porto Salvo     A  

12/10

 

B. Portugal

 

2

 

0

 

Montepio

 

11:00

 


Palmense     A  

13/10

 

RAP S.C.

 

1

 

3

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

15:00

 


E.Universitário     B  

13/10

 

Técnico F.C.

 

2

 

0

 

Ferroviário

 

11:00

 


Marvila     B  

13/10

 

AD Pasteis

 

0

 

3

 

Novo Banco

 

16:00

 



   

FASE I

2ª Jornada

 
Marvila     A  

19/10

 

Montepio

 

1

 

2

 

RAP S.C.

 

09:00

 


Catujal     A  

11/11

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

1

 

2

 

B. Portugal

 

22:00

 


Marvila     B  

19/10

 

Novo Banco

 

4

 

2

 

Tecnico F.C.

 

11:00

 


Marvila     B  

20/10

 

Ferroviário

 

3

 

2

 

AD Pastéis

 

18:00

 



   

FASE I

3ª Jornada

 
Porto Salvo     A  

26/10

 

B.Portugal

 

3

 

0

 

RAP S.C

 

11:00

 


Marvila     A  

26/10

 

Montepio

 

5

 

0

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

09:00

 


E.Universitário     B  

27/10

 

Técnico F.C.

 

1

 

2

 

AD Pastéis

 

11:00

 


Marvila     B  

26/10

 

Novo Banco

 

1

 

0

 

Ferroviário

 

11:00

 



   

FASE I

4ª Jornada

 
Marvila     A  

09/11

 

Montepio

 

1

 

1

 

B. Portugal

 

09:00

 


Olivais Sul     A  

10/11

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

1

 

2

 

RAP S.C.

 

16:00

 


Marvila     B  

10/11

 

Ferroviário

 

4

 

5

 

Técnico F.C.

 

18:00

 


Marvila     B  

09/11

 

Novo Banco

 

2

 

1

 

AD Pastéis

 

11:00

 



   

FASE I

5ª Jornada

 
Palmense     A  

17/11

 

RAP S.C.

 

-

 

-

 

Montepio

 

ADI

 


Porto Salvo     A  

16/11

 

B. Portugal

 

0

 

6

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

11:00

 


C.Universitário     B  

17/11

 

Técnico F.C.

 

4

 

2

 

Novo Banco

 

11:00

 


Marvila     B  

17/11

 

AD Pastéis

 

0

 

4

 

Ferroviário

 

16:00

 


   
   

FASE I

6ª Jornada

 
Olivais Sul     A  

24/11

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

1

 

2

 

Montepio

 

16:00

 


Palmense     A  

24/11

 

RAP S.C.

 

1

 

1

 

B.Portugal

 

15:00

 


Marvila     B  

24/11

 

Ferroviário

 

2

 

3

 

Novo Banco

 

19:00

 


Marvila     B  

24/11

 

AD Pasteis

 

0

 

3

 

TécnicoF.C.

 

17:00

 



   

FASE II

Final

 
Zambujal     A  

26/11

 

B. Portugal

 

-

 

-

 

Novo Banco

 

21:30