FASE I

1ª Jornada

 
Marvila      

30/11

 

Montepio

 

2

 

2

 

Ferroviário

 

11:00

 


C. Universitária      

01/12

 

Técnico F.C.

 

2

 

0

 

B. Portugal

 

11:00

 


Marvila      

01/12

 

AD Pastéis

 

3

 

3

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

16:00

 


Palmense      

30/11

 

Galáticos

 

4

 

1

 

RAP S.C.

 

20:00

 


                       

 

Novo Banco

 

Folga

 



 
   

FASE I

2ª Jornada

 
Marvila      

08/12

 

AD Pastéis

 

2

 

1

 

Montepio

 

17:00

 


Palmense      

08/12

 

RAP S.C.

 

2

 

1

 

Novo Banco

 

15:00

 


Olivais Sul      

08/12

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

0

 

1

 

Galáticos

 

16:00

 


Porto Salvo      

07/12

 

B. Portugal

 

2

 

1

 

Ferroviário

 

11:00

 


                       

 

Tecnico F.C.

 

Folga

 



 
   

FASE I

3ª Jornada

 
Olivais Sul
     

15/12

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

-

 

-

 

Técnico F.C.

 

16:00

 


Marvila      

15/12

 

Ferroviário

 

-

 

-

 

RAP S.C.

 

17:00

 


Marvila      

14/12

 

Montepio

 

-

 

-

 

Galáticos

 

09:00

 


Marvila      

14/12

 

Novo Banco

 

-

 

-

 

AD Pastéis

 

11:00

 


                       

 

B. Portugal

 

Folga

 



 
   

FASE I

4ª Jornada

 
C.Universitária      

05/01

 

Técnico F.C.

 

-

 

-

 

Montepio

 

11:00

 


Palmense      

04/01

 

Galáticos

 

-

 

-

 

Novo Banco

 

20:00

 


Marvila      

05/01

 

Ferroviário

 

-

 

-

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

17:00

 


Marvila      

05/01

 

AD Pastéis

 

-

 

-

 

B. Portugal

 

15:00

 


                       

 

RAP S.C.

 

Folga

 



 
   

FASE I

5ª Jornada

 
Marvila      

11/01

 

Montepio

 

-

 

-

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

09:00

 


Porto Salvo
     

11/01

 

B. Portugal

 

-

 

-

 

Galáticos

 

11:00

 


Marvila      

11/01

 

Novo Banco

 

-

 

-

 

Ferroviário

 

11:00

 


Palmense      

12/01

 

RAP S.C.

 

-

 

-

 

Técnico F.C.

 

15:00

 


                       

 

AD Pastéis

 

Folga

 



 
   

FASE I

6ª Jornada

 
C. Universitária
     

19/01

 

Técnico F.C.

 

-

 

-

 

Galáticos

 

11:00

 


Olivais Sul
     

19/01

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

-

 

-

 

B. Portugal

 

16:00

 


Marvila      

18/01

 

Novo Banco

 

-

 

-

 

Montepio

 

11:00

 


Palmense      

19/01

 

RAp S.C.

 

-

 

-

 

AD Pastéis

 

15:00

 


                       

 

Ferroviário

 

Folga

 



 
   

FASE I

7ª Jornada

 
Marvila      

26/01

 

Ferroviário

 

-

 

-

 

Técnico F.C.

 

11:00

 


Palmense      

25/01

 

Galáticos

 

-

 

-

 

AD Pastéis

 

20:00

 


Olivais Sul
     

26/11

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

-

 

-

 

Novo Banco

 

16:00

 


Porto Salvo
     

25/11

 

B. Portugal

 

-

 

-

 

RAP S.C.

 

11:00

 


                       

 

Montepio

 

Folga

 



 
   

FASE I

8ª Jornada

 
Marvila      

01/01

 

Montepio

 

-

 

-

 

RAP S.C.

 

09:00

 


Marvila      

01/01

 

Novo Banco

 

-

 

-

 

B. Portugal

 

11:00

 


Marvila      

02/01

 

AD Pastéis

 

-

 

-

 

Técnico F.C.

 

15:00

 


Palmense      

01/01

 

Galáticos

 

-

 

-

 

Ferroviário

 

20:00

 


                       

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

Folga

 



 
   

FASE I

9ª Jornada

 
C.Universitária
     

09/02

 

Técnico F.C.

 

-

 

-

 

Novo Banco

 

11:00

 


Palmense      

09/02

 

RAP S.C.

 

-

 

-

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

15:00

 


Marvila      

09/02

 

Ferroviário

 

-

 

-

 

AD Pasteis

 

17:00

 


Porto Salvo
     

08/02

 

B. Portugal

 

-

 

-

 

Montepio

 

11:00

 


                       

 

Galáticos

 

Folga