FASE I

1ª Jornada

 
C.Universitária  

21/10

 

Técnico F.C.

 

3

 

1

 

Zambujalense

 

11:00

 


Marvila  

21/10

 

Ferroviário

 

0

 

0

 

B.Portugal

 

18:30

 


ADCEO  

21/10

 

ON4U

 

4

 

2

 

Montepio

 

18:00

 


Pontinha  

21/10

 

RAP S.C.

 

5

 

1

 

Novo Banco

 

16:00

 


Caneças  

17/10

 

Santander

 

1

 

4

 

MIllennium BCP

 

0220:00

 


Olivais Sul  

21/10

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

1

 

1

 

Tentente Valdez

 

16:00

 


 
   

FASE I

2ª Jornada

 
C.Universitária  

28/00

 

Técnico F.C.

 

1

 

7

 

Ferroviário

 

11:00

 


Poto Salva  

27/00

 

B.Portugal

 

2

 

0

 

ON4U

 

11:00

 


Marvila  

27/00

 

Montepio

 

1

 

6

 

RAS.C.

 

09:00

 


Marvila  

27/00

 

Novo Banco

 

6

 

2

 

Santander

 

11:00

 


Damaia  

28/00

 

Millennium BCP

 

6

 

1

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

18:30

 


Zambujal  

28/00

 

Zambujalense

 

0

 

1

 

Tenente Valdez

 

15:00

 


 

   

FASE I

3ª Jornada

 
Marvila  

04/11

 

Ferroviário

 

1

 

1

 

Zambujalense

 

18:30

 


ADCEO  

04/11

 

ON4U

 

2

 

3

 

Técnico F.C.

 

18:00

 


Pontinha  

04/11

 

RAP S.C.

 

1

 

2

 

B.Portugal

 

16:00

 


Caneças  

14/11

 

Santander

 

3

 

1

 

Montepio

 

22:00

 


Olivais Sul  

02/11

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

1

 

0

 

Novo Banco

 

16:00

 


Ten. Valdez  

22/11

 

Tenente Valdez

 

1

 

3

 

Millennium BCP

 

22:00

 


 

   

FASE I

4ª Jornada

 
Marvila  

00/00

 

Ferroviário

 

-

 

-

 

ON4U

 

ADI

 


C.Universitária  

11/11

 

Técnico F.C.

 

4

 

2

 

RAP S.C.

 

11:00

 


Porto Salvo  

10/11

 

B.Portugal

 

2

 

2

 

Santander

 

11:00

 


Marvila  

10/11

 

Montepio

 

1

 

1

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

09:00

 


Marvila  

10/11

 

Novo Banco

 

3

 

5

 

Tentente Valdez

 

11:00

 


Zambujal  

11/11

 

Zambujalense

 

0

 

2

 

Millenium BCP

 

15:00

 


 

   

FASE I

5ª Jornada

 
ADCEO  

18/11

 

ON4U

 

1

 

3

 

Zambujalense

 

18:00

 


Pontinha  

18/11

 

RAP S.C.

 

2

 

5

 

Ferroviário

 

16:00

 


Caneças  

05/12

 

Santander

 

1

 

3

 

Técnico F.C.

 

22:00

 


Olivais Sul  

18/11

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

2

 

1

 

B.Portugal

 

16:00

 


Ten. Valdez  

16/11

 

Tenente Valdez

 

3

 

0

 

Montepio

 

22:00

 


Zambujal  

13/12

 

Millennium BCP

 

-

 

-

 

Novo Banco

 

21:45

 


 

   

FASE I

6ª Jornada

 
ADCEO
 

25/11

 

ON4U

 

1

 

0

 

RAP S.C.

 

18:00

 


Marvila  

25/11

 

Ferroviário

 

6

 

1

 

Santander

 

18:30

 


C.Universitária  

25/11

 

Técnico F.C.

 

1

 

1

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

11:00

 


Porto Salvo  

24/11

 

B.Portugal

 

3

 

2

 

Tenenete Valdez

 

11:00

 


Marvila  

24/11

 

Montepio

 

2

 

3

 

Millennium BCP

 

09:00

 


Zambujal  

25/11

 

Zambujalense

 

0

 

2

 

Novo Banco

 

15:00

 


 

   

FASE I

7ª Jornada

 
Pontinha  

02/12

 

RAP S.C.

 

2

 

1

 

Zambujalense

 

16:00

 


Caneças  

12/12

 

Santander

 

2

 

1

 

ON4U

 

22:00

 


Olivais Sul
 

02/12

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

0

 

3

 

Ferroviário

 

16:00

 


Ten. Valdez
 

30/11

 

Tenente Valdez

 

1

 

4

 

Técnico F.C.

 

22:00

 


Belas  

13/12

 

Millennium BCP

 

4

 

2

 

B.Portugal

 

22:00

 


Marvila  

01/12

 

Novo Banco

 

5

 

1

 

Montepio

 

11:00

 


 

   

FASE I

8ª Jornada

 
Pontinha  

09/12

 

RAP S.C.

 

3

 

2

 

Santander

 

15:00

 


ADCEO  

09/12

 

ON4U

 

2

 

1

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

18:00

 


Marvila  

09/12

 

Ferroviário

 

5

 

2

 

Tenente Valdez

 

18:30

 


C.Universitária  

09/12

 

Técnico F.C.

 

2

 

1

 

Millennium BCP

 

11:00

 


Porto Salvo
 

00/00

 

B. Portugal

 

-

 

-

 

Novo Banco

 

ADI

 


Zambujal  

11/12

 

Zambujalense

 

6

 

2

 

Montepio

 

21:00

 


 

   

FASE I

9ª Jornada

 
Zambujal  

18/12

 

Zambujalense

 

-

 

-

 

Santander

 

21:00

 


Olivais Sul  

16/12

 

Estrelas Lisboa

 

-

 

-

 

RAP

 

16:00

 


T. Valdez  

00/00

 

Tenente Valdez

 

-

 

-

 

ON4U

 

ADI

 


Damaia  

16/12

 

BCP

 

-

 

-

 

Ferroviário

 

18:30

 


CP Marvila  

15/12

 

Novo Banco

 

-

 

-

 

Técnico

 

11:00

 


CP Marvila  

15/12

 

Montepio

 

-

 

-

 

B. Portugal

 

09:00

 


 

   

FASE I

10ª Jornada

 
Caneças  

09/01

 

Santander

 

-

 

-

 

Estrelas Lisboa

 

22:00

 


Unidos  

06/01

 

RAP

 

-

 

-

 

Tenente Valdez

 

16:00

 


ADCEO  

06/01

 

ON4U

 

-

 

-

 

BCP

 

18:00

 


CP Marvila  

06/01

 

Ferroviário

 

-

 

-

 

Novo Banco

 

18:30

 


Estad. Univ.  

06/01

 

Técnico

 

-

 

-

 

Montepio

 

11:00

 


Porto Salvo  

05/01

 

B. Portugal

 

-

 

-

 

Zambujalense

 

11:00

 


 

   

FASE I

11ª Jornada

 
Porto Salvo  

00/00

 

B. Portugal

 

-

 

-

 

Técnico

 

11:00

 


CP Marvila  

00/00

 

Montepio

 

-

 

-

 

Ferroviário

 

09:00

 


CP Marvila  

00/00

 

Novo Banco

 

-

 

-

 

ON4U

 

11:00

 


Damaia  

00/00

 

BCP

 

-

 

-

 

RAP

 

18:30

 


T. Valdez  

00/00

 

Tenente Valdez

 

-

 

-

 

Santander

 

22:00

 


Zambujal  

00/00

 

Zambujalense

 

-

 

-

 

Estrelas Lisboa

 

15:00

 


 

   

FASE I

12ª Jornada

 
Zambujal  

27/01

 

Zambujalense

 

-

 

-

 

Técnico

 

15:00

 


Porto Salvo  

26/01

 

B. Portugal

 

-

 

-

 

Ferroviário

 

11:00

 


CP Marvila  

26/01

 

Montepio

 

-

 

-

 

ON4U

 

09:00

 


CP Marvila  

26/01

 

Novo Banco

 

-

 

-

 

RAP

 

11:00

 


Damaia  

27/01

 

BCP

 

-

 

-

 

Santander

 

18:30

 


T. Valdez  

25/01

 

Tenente Valdez

 

-

 

-

 

Estrelas Lisboa

 

22:00

 


 

   

FASE I

13ª Jornada

 
CP Marvila  

03/02

 

Ferroviário

 

-

 

-

 

Técnico

 

18:30

 


ADCEO  

03/02

 

ON4U

 

-

 

-

 

B. Portugal

 

18:00

 


Unidos  

03/02

 

RAP

 

-

 

-

 

Montepio

 

16:00

 


Caneças  

30/01

 

Santander

 

-

 

-

 

Novo Banco

 

22:00

 


Olivais Sul  

03/01

 

Estrelas Lisboa

 

-

 

-

 

BCP

 

16:00

 


T. Valdez  

01/02

 

Tenente Valdez

 

-

 

-

 

Estrelas Lisboa

 

22:00

 


 

   

FASE I

14ª Jornada

 
Zambujal  

10/02

 

Zambujalense

 

-

 

-

 

Ferroviário

 

15:00

 


Estad. Uni.  

10/02

 

Técnico

 

-

 

-

 

ON4U

 

11:00

 


Porto Salvo  

09/02

 

B. Portugal

 

-

 

-

 

RAP

 

11:00

 


CP Marvila  

09/02

 

Montepio

 

-

 

-

 

Santander

 

09:00

 


CP Marvila  

09/02

 

Novo Banco

 

-

 

-

 

Estrelas Lisboa

 

11:00

 


Damaia  

10/02

 

BCP

 

-

 

-

 

Tenente Valdez

 

18:30

 


 

   

FASE I

15ª Jornada

 
ADCEO  

24/02

 

ON4U

 

-

 

-

 

Ferroviário

 

18:00

 


Unidos  

24/02

 

RAP

 

-

 

-

 

Técnico

 

16:00

 


Caneças  

20/02

 

Santander

 

-

 

-

 

B. Portugal

 

22:00

 


Olivais Sul  

24/02

 

Estrelas Lisboa

 

-

 

-

 

Montepio

 

16:00

 


T. Valdez  

22/02

 

Tenente Valdez

 

-

 

-

 

Novo Banco

 

22:00

 


Damaia  

24/02

 

BCP

 

-

 

-

 

Zambujalense

 

18:30

 


 

   

FASE I

16ª Jornada

 
Zambujal  

03/03

 

Zambujalense

 

-

 

-

 

ON4U

 

15:00

 


CP Marvila  

03/03

 

Ferroviário

 

-

 

-

 

RAP

 

18:30

 


Estad. Uni.  

03/03

 

Técnico

 

-

 

-

 

Santander

 

11:00

 


Porto Salvo  

02/03

 

B. Portugal

 

-

 

-

 

Estrelas Lisboa

 

11:00

 


CP Marvila  

02/03

 

Montepio

 

-

 

-

 

Tenente Valdez

 

09:00

 


CP Marvila  

02/03

 

Novo Banco

 

-

 

-

 

BCP

 

11:00

 


 

   

FASE I

17ª Jornada

 
Unidos  

10/03

 

RAP

 

-

 

-

 

ON4U

 

16:00

 


Caneças  

06/03

 

Santander

 

-

 

-

 

Ferroviário

 

22:00

 


Olivais Sul  

10/03

 

Estrelas Lisboa

 

-

 

-

 

Técnico

 

16:00

 


T. Valdez  

08/03

 

Tenente Valdez

 

-

 

-

 

B. Portugal

 

22:00

 


Damaia  

10/03

 

BCP

 

-

 

-

 

Montepio

 

18:30

 


CP Marvila  

09/03

 

Novo Banco

 

-

 

-

 

Zambujalense

 

11:00

 


 

   

FASE I

18ª Jornada

 
Zambujal  

24/03

 

Zambujalense

 

-

 

-

 

RAP

 

15:00

 


ADCEO  

24/03

 

ON4U

 

-

 

-

 

Santander

 

18:00

 


CP Marvila  

24/03

 

Ferroviário

 

-

 

-

 

Estrelas Lisboa

 

18:30

 


Estad. Uni.  

24/03

 

Técnico

 

-

 

-

 

Tenente Valdez

 

11:00

 


Porto Salvo  

24/03

 

B. Portugal

 

-

 

-

 

BCP

 

11:00

 


CP Marvila  

23/03

 

Montepio

 

-

 

-

 

Novo Banco

 

09:00

 


 

   

FASE I

19ª Jornada

 
Caneças  

27/03

 

Santander

 

-

 

-

 

RAP

 

22:00

 


Olivais Sul  

31/03

 

Estrelas Lisboa

 

-

 

-

 

ON4U

 

16:00

 


T. Valdez  

29/03

 

Tenente Valdez

 

-

 

-

 

Ferroviário

 

22:00

 


Damaia  

31/03

 

BCP

 

-

 

-

 

Técnico

 

18:30

 


CP Marvila  

30/03

 

Novo Banco

 

-

 

-

 

B. Portugal

 

11:00

 


CP Marvila  

30/03

 

Montepio

 

-

 

-

 

Zambujalense

 

09:00

 


 

   

FASE I

20ª Jornada

 
Caneças  

03/04

 

Santander

 

-

 

-

 

Zambujalense

 

22:00

 


Unidos  

07/04

 

RAP

 

-

 

-

 

Estrelas Lisboa

 

16:00

 


ADCEO  

07/04

 

ON4U

 

-

 

-

 

Tenente Valdez

 

18:00

 


CP Marvila  

07/04

 

Ferroviário

 

-

 

-

 

BCP

 

18:30

 


Estád. Univ.  

07/04

 

Técnico

 

-

 

-

 

Novo Banco

 

11:00

 


Porto Salvo  

06/04

 

B. Portugal

 

-

 

-

 

Montepio

 

11:00

 


 

   

FASE I

21ª Jornada

 
Olivais Sul  

14/04

 

Estrelas Lisboa

 

-

 

-

 

Santander

 

16:00

 


T. Valdez  

12/04

 

Tenente Valdez

 

-

 

-

 

RAP

 

22:00

 


Damaia  

14/04

 

BCP

 

-

 

-

 

ON4U

 

18:30

 


CP Marvila  

13/04

 

Novo Banco

 

-

 

-

 

Ferroviário

 

11:00

 


CP Marvila  

13/04

 

Montepio

 

-

 

-

 

Técnico

 

09:00

 


Zambujal  

14/04

 

Zambujalense

 

-

 

-

 

B. Portugal

 

15:00

 


 

   

FASE I

22ª Jornada

 
Estad. Univ.  

05/05

 

Técnico

 

-

 

-

 

B. Portugal

 

11:00

 


CP Marvila  

05/05

 

Ferroviário

 

-

 

-

 

Montepio

 

18:30

 


ADCEO  

05/05

 

ON4U

 

-

 

-

 

Novo Banco

 

18:00

 


Unidos  

05/05

 

RAP

 

-

 

-

 

BCP

 

16:00

 


Caneças  

01/05

 

Santander

 

-

 

-

 

Tenente Valdez

 

22:00

 


Olivais Sul  

05/05

 

Estrelas Lisboa

 

-

 

-

 

Zambujalense

 

16:00

 


 

 


 
   

FASE I

1ª Jornada

 
C.Universitária  

21/10

 

Técnico F.C.

 

3

 

1

 

Zambujalense

 

11:00

 


Marvila  

21/10

 

Ferroviário

 

0

 

0

 

B.Portugal

 

18:30

 


ADCEO  

21/10

 

ON4U

 

4

 

2

 

Montepio

 

18:00

 


Pontinha  

21/10

 

RAP S.C.

 

5

 

1

 

Novo Banco

 

16:00

 


Caneças  

17/10

 

Santander

 

1

 

4

 

MIllennium BCP

 

0220:00

 


Olivais Sul  

21/10

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

1

 

1

 

Tentente Valdez

 

16:00

 


 
   

FASE I

2ª Jornada

 
C.Universitária  

28/00

 

Técnico F.C.

 

1

 

7

 

Ferroviário

 

11:00

 


Poto Salva  

27/00

 

B.Portugal

 

2

 

0

 

ON4U

 

11:00

 


Marvila  

27/00

 

Montepio

 

1

 

6

 

RAS.C.

 

09:00

 


Marvila  

27/00

 

Novo Banco

 

6

 

2

 

Santander

 

11:00

 


Damaia  

28/00

 

Millennium BCP

 

6

 

1

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

18:30

 


Zambujal  

28/00

 

Zambujalense

 

0

 

1

 

Tenente Valdez

 

15:00

 


 

   

FASE I

3ª Jornada

 
Marvila  

04/11

 

Ferroviário

 

1

 

1

 

Zambujalense

 

18:30

 


ADCEO  

04/11

 

ON4U

 

2

 

3

 

Técnico F.C.

 

18:00

 


Pontinha  

04/11

 

RAP S.C.

 

1

 

2

 

B.Portugal

 

16:00

 


Caneças  

14/11

 

Santander

 

3

 

1

 

Montepio

 

22:00

 


Olivais Sul  

02/11

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

1

 

0

 

Novo Banco

 

16:00

 


Ten. Valdez  

22/11

 

Tenente Valdez

 

1

 

3

 

Millennium BCP

 

22:00

 


 

   

FASE I

4ª Jornada

 
Marvila  

00/00

 

Ferroviário

 

-

 

-

 

ON4U

 

ADI

 


C.Universitária  

11/11

 

Técnico F.C.

 

4

 

2

 

RAP S.C.

 

11:00

 


Porto Salvo  

10/11

 

B.Portugal

 

2

 

2

 

Santander

 

11:00

 


Marvila  

10/11

 

Montepio

 

1

 

1

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

09:00

 


Marvila  

10/11

 

Novo Banco

 

3

 

5

 

Tentente Valdez

 

11:00

 


Zambujal  

11/11

 

Zambujalense

 

0

 

2

 

Millenium BCP

 

15:00

 


 

   

FASE I

5ª Jornada

 
ADCEO  

18/11

 

ON4U

 

1

 

3

 

Zambujalense

 

18:00

 


Pontinha  

18/11

 

RAP S.C.

 

2

 

5

 

Ferroviário

 

16:00

 


Caneças  

00/00

 

Santander

 

-

 

-

 

Técnico F.C.

 

ADI

 


Olivais Sul  

18/11

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

2

 

1

 

B.Portugal

 

16:00

 


Ten. Valdez  

16/11

 

Tenente Valdez

 

3

 

0

 

Montepio

 

22:00

 


Zambujal  

29/11

 

Millennium BCP

 

4

 

2

 

Novo Banco

 

21:45

 


 

   

FASE I

6ª Jornada

 
ADCEO  

25/11

 

ON4U

 

1

 

0

 

RAP S.C.

 

18:00

 


Marvila  

25/11

 

Ferroviário

 

6

 

1

 

Santander

 

18:30

 


C.Universitária  

25/11

 

Técnico F.C.

 

1

 

1

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

11:00

 


Porto Salvo  

24/11

 

B.Portugal

 

3

 

2

 

Tenenete Valdez

 

11:00

 


Marvila  

24/11

 

Montepio

 

2

 

3

 

Millennium BCP

 

09:00

 


Zambujal  

25/00

 

Zambujalense

 

0

 

2

 

Novo Banco

 

15:00

 


 

   

FASE I

7ª Jornada

 
Pontinha  

02/12

 

RAP S.C.

 

2

 

1

 

Zambujalense

 

16:00

 


Caneças  

19/12

 

Santander

 

-

 

-

 

ON4U

 

22:00

 


Olivais Sul
 

02/12

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

0

 

3

 

Ferroviário

 

16:00

 


Ten. Valdez
 

30/11

 

Tenente Valdez

 

1

 

4

 

Técnico F.C.

 

22:00

 


Damaia  

00/00

 

Millennium BCP

 

-

 

-

 

B.Portugal

 

ADI

 


Marvila  

01/12

 

Novo Banco

 

5

 

1

 

Montepio

 

11:00

 


 

   

FASE I

8ª Jornada

 
Pontinha  

09/12

 

RAP S.C.

 

-

 

-

 

Santander

 

15:00

 


ADCEO  

09/12

 

ON4U

 

-

 

-

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

18:00

 


Marvila  

09/12

 

Ferroviário

 

-

 

-

 

Tenente Valdez

 

18:30

 


C.Universitária  

09/12

 

Técnico F.C.

 

-

 

-

 

Millennium BCP

 

11:00

 


Porto Salvo
 

00/00

 

B. Portugal

 

-

 

-

 

Novo Banco

 

ADI

 


Zambujal  

09/12

 

Zambujalense

 

-

 

-

 

Montepio

 

15:00

 


 

   

FASE I

9ª Jornada

 
Zambujal  

16/12

 

Zambujalense

 

-

 

-

 

Sanatnder

 

15:00

 


Olivais Sul
 

16/12

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

-

 

-

 

RAP S.C.

 

16:00

 


Tenente Valdez
 

14/12


Tenente Valdez

 

-

 

-

 

ON4U

 

22:00

 


Damaia  

16/12

 

Millennium BCP

 

-

 

-

 

Ferroviário

 

18:30

 


Marvila  

15/12

 

Novo Bancoa

 

-

 

-

 

Técnico F.C.

 

11:00

 


Marvila  

15/12

 

Montepio

 

-

 

-

 

B.Portugal

 

09:00

 


 

   

FASE I

10ª Jornada

 
Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


 

   

FASE I

11ª Jornada

 
Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


 

   

FASE I

12ª Jornada

 
Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


 

   

FASE I

13ª Jornada

 
Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


 

   

FASE I

14ª Jornada

 
Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


 

   

FASE I

15ª Jornada

 
Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


 

   

FASE I

16ª Jornada

 
Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


 

   

FASE I

17ª Jornada

 
Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


 

   

FASE I

18ª Jornada

 
Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


 

   

FASE I

19ª Jornada

 
Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


 

   

FASE I

20ª Jornada

 
Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


 

   

FASE I

21ª Jornada

 
Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


 

   

FASE I

22ª Jornada

 
Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


 

   

FASE I

23ª Jornada

 
Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


 

   

FASE I

24ª Jornada

 
Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00

 


Campo  

00/00

 

Equipa

 

-

 

-

 

Equipa

 

00:00